unsere Mitglieder


Hier findest du eine Auflistung unserer Mitglieder in alphabetischer Reihenfolge:

1 ADLBOLLER Michael Läufer
2 BAUER Markus Läufer
3 BERGER Thomas Feuerspucker
4 BOUS Jochen Läufer
5 DIENER Manfred Ehrenmitglied
6 EIBEGGER Michaela  
7 FAUSTBECK  Stefan Läufer
8 FAUSTBECK Dagmar Begleiterin
9 FILATSCH Dietmar Feuerspucker
10 FRASS Christoph Läufer
11 FRASS Saskia Läuferin
12 GLASER Melanie Hexe /Obmann Stv.
13 GLASER Sebastian Läufer
14 GRABNER Monika  Begleiterin
15 GRUBER Anja Läuferin
16 GRUBER Daniela  
17 GRUBER LUEF Andrea Läuferin
18 GRUBER LUEF Julia Läuferin
19 GRUBER Martin Läufer
20 GRUBER Wolfgang Läufer
21 HAMELE Christine   
22 HAMELE Thomas  
23 HARDTECK Rudi  
24 HARTL Wolfgang "Hati" Läufer
25 HILLBRAND Christina  
26 HILLBRAND Wolfgang "Hilli" Läufer / Schnitzer
27 HINTERLEITNER Oliver Läufer
28 HOLZER Eva  
29 HOLZER Robert Läufer / Obmann
30 HOLZER Sebastian Läufer
31 HÜBNER Heinz Platzsprecher / Wirt ;-)
32 JAITLER Jürgen Läufer
33 JAITLER Katharina Läuferin
34 JAITLER Manuela  
35 JAITLER Tina Läuferin

36

KAGHOFER Bernhard Ehrenmitglied

37

KAGHOFER Iris Ehrenmitglied
38 KAGHOFER Wolfgang Ehrenmitglied
39 KARASEK Anna Ehrenmitglied
40 KARASEK Norbert Ehrenmitglied
41 KUBIK Alexander Läufer
42 KUBIK Karl  † 09.12.2016
43 KÜHBERGER Andreas Läufer
44 LAISTER Rosi  
45 LECHNER Johannes Läufer
46 LECHNER Lukas

Läufer

47 LOIBL Ingrid Ehrenmitglied
48 LOIBL Johann Ehrenmitglied
49 LOIBL Johann sen. Ehrenmitglied
50 LOIBL Sieglinde Ehrenmitglied
51 NEUGEBAUER Dieter Ehrenmitglied
52 NÖBAUER Heimo Ehrenmitglied
53 NÖBAUER Herta Ehrenmitglied
54 NÖBAUER Manuel Ehrenmitglied
55 OSWALD Angela Ehrenmitglied
56 OSWALD Karl Ehrenmitglied
57 OSWALD Karina Ehrenmitglied
58 PAP Alexander Läufer
59 PIALEK Christopher Läufer
60 POPELA Fritz Schnitzer
61 POSCH Gerald Läufer
62 POSCH Lukas Läufer
63 PRASCH Martin jr. Läufer
64 PRASCH Martin sen. Läufer
65 PRASCH Susanne Begleiterin
66 PRATTER Miriam Läuferin
67 PUCHNER Daniela Läuferin
68 PUCHNER Elisabeth  
69 RETTENBACHER Edi Platzsprecher
70 RIEGLER Wilfried  
71 ROTHENEDER Klaus Läufer
72 RUMPLER Christian Läufer
73 RUMPLER Florian Läufer
74 SCHERZ Erik Läufer
75 SCHLAG Christian  
76 SCHNEIDHOFER  Julius jr. "Jussi" Läufer
77 SCHNEIDHOFER Martin "Schnipsi" Läufer
78 SCHRITTWIESER Kathleen Läufer
79 SCHRITTWIESER Stephanie  Begleiterin
80 SEHN Adi Ehrenmitglied
81 SEHN Hanni Ehrenmitglied
82 STEINER Norbert Ehrenmitglied
83 STEINHÖFLER Martin Ehrenmitglied
84 STEINREIBER Robert "STOANI"         Läufer                   
85 STREIF Robin Läufer
86 TIEFENBACHER Marcel Läufer
87 TÜCHY Karin  
88 TÜCHY Roland  
89 WALLNER Mario Läufer
90 WALLNER Thomas Läufer
91 WALTER Markus Hexe
92 WALTER Waltraud  
93 WUTZL Birgit  
94 WUTZL Christoph Läufer, Trommler
95 WUTZL David Läufer, Trommler
96 ZINKL Anja Läuferin
97 ZINKL Simon Läufer