unsere Mitglieder


Hier findest du eine Auflistung unserer Mitglieder in alphabetischer Reihenfolge:

1 ADLBOLLER Michael Läufer
2 BAUER Markus Läufer
3 BERGER Thomas Ehrenmitglied
4 BOUS Jochen Läufer
5 DIENER Manfred Ehrenmitglied
6 EIBEGGER Michaela Ehrenmitglied
7 FAUSTBECK  Dagmar Begleiterin
8 FAUSTBECK Stefan Läufer
9 FILATSCH Dietmar Feuerspucker
10 FRASS Christoph Läufer
11 FRASS Saskia Läuferin
12 GLASER Melanie Hexe / Obfrau
13 GLASER Sebastian Läufer / Obfrau StV. / Schnitzer
14 GRABNER Monika Begleiterin
15 GRASER Martina  
16 GRUBER Andreas Ehrenmitglied
17 GRUBER Anja Feuerspuckerin
18 GRUBER Daniela  
19 GRUBER Michael Läufer
20 GRUBER Wolfgang Läufer
21 HAMELE Christine   
22 HAMELE Thomas  
23 HARDTECK Rudi  
24 HARTL Wolfgang "Hati" Läufer
25 HILLBRAND Christina  
26 HILLBRAND Wolfgang "Hilli" Läufer / Schnitzer
27 HINTERLEITNER Oliver Läufer
28 HOLZER Eva  
29 HOLZER Robert Läufer 
30 HOLZER Sebastian Läufer
31 HÜBNER Heinz Platzsprecher / Wirt ;-)
32 JAITLER Jürgen Läufer
33 JAITLER Katharina Läuferin
34 JAITLER Manuela Ehrenmitglied
35 JAITLER Tina Läuferin

36

KAGHOFER Bernhard Ehrenmitglied

37

KAGHOFER Iris Ehrenmitglied
38 KAGHOFER Wolfgang Ehrenmitglied
39 KARASEK Anna Ehrenmitglied
40 KARASEK Norbert Ehrenmitglied
41 KUBIK Alexander Ehrenmitglied
42 KUBIK Karl  † 09.12.2016
43 KÜHBERGER Andreas Läufer
44 LAISTER Rosi  Ehrenmitglied
45 LECHNER Johannes Läufer
46 LECHNER Lukas

Läufer

47 LOIBL Ingrid Ehrenmitglied
48 LOIBL Johann Ehrenmitglied
49 LOIBL Johann sen. Ehrenmitglied
50 LOIBL Sieglinde Ehrenmitglied
51 LUEF Andrea Läuferin
52 LUEF Julia Läuferin
53 NEUGEBAUER Dieter Ehrenmitglied
54 NÖBAUER Heimo Ehrenmitglied
55 NÖBAUER Herta Ehrenmitglied
56 NÖBAUER Manuel Ehrenmitglied
57 OSWALD Angela Ehrenmitglied
58 OSWALD Karl Ehrenmitglied
59 OSWALD Karina Ehrenmitglied
60 PAP Alexander Läufer
61 PIALEK Christopher Läufer
62 POPELA Fritz Schnitzer
63 POSCH Gerald Läufer
64 POSCH Lukas Läufer
65 PRASCH Martin jr. Läufer
66 PRASCH Martin sen. Läufer
67 PRASCH Susanne Begleiterin
68 PRATTER Miriam Läuferin
69 PUCHNER Daniela Läuferin
70 PUCHNER Elisabeth Ehrenmitglied
71 RETTENBACHER Edi Platzsprecher
72 RIEGLER Wilfried  
73 ROTHENEDER Klaus Läufer
74 RUMPLER Florian Läufer
75 RUMPLER Sebastian Läufer
76 SCHNEIDHOFER  Julius jr. "Jussi" Läufer
77 SCHNEIDHOFER Martin "Schnipsi" Läufer
78 SCHRITTWIESER Kathleen Läufer
79 SCHRITTWIESER Stephanie Begleiterin
80 SEHN Adi Ehrenmitglied
81 SEHN Hanni Ehrenmitglied
82 STEINER Norbert Ehrenmitglied
83 STEINHÖFLER Martin Ehrenmitglied
84 STEINREIBER Robert "STOANI"         Läufer                   
85 STREIF Robin Läufer
86 TÜCHY Karin  
87 TÜCHY Roland  
88 WALLNER Mario Läufer
89 WALLNER Thomas Läufer
90 WALTER Markus Hexe
91 WALTER Waltraud  
92 WUTZL Birgit  
93 WUTZL Christoph Läufer, Trommler
94 WUTZL David Läufer, Trommler
95 ZINKL Anja Läuferin
96 ZINKL Doris Begleiterin
97 ZINKL Simon Läufer